5. Schwazer Frundsbergturnier in Verbindung mit der 9-PIN Turnierserie

Endergebnis

Startplan

Samstag
28.05.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
10:00Team Moni and the GangTeam Moni and the GangTeam Moni and the GangTeam Moni and the Gang
11:00NK EinzelstartKSV WienNK EinzelstartKSV Wien
12:00KSV WienKSV WienKSV WienKSV Wien
13:00
14:00Thomas NeidhartThomas Neidhart
15:00
16:00
17:00USC Team 81 1USC Team 81 2USC Team 81 1USC Team 81 2
18:00USC Team 81 2USC Team 81 1USC Team 81 2USC Team 81 1
19:00ASV Jenesien 1ASV Jenesien 2ASV Jenesien 1ASV Jenesien 2
20:00ASV Jenesien 2ASV Jenesien 1ASV Jenesien 2ASV Jenesien 1
Sonntag
29.05.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
10:00
11:00
12:00Team PröllKV Schwaz 1Team PröllKV Schwaz 1
13:00KV Schwaz 1Team PröllKV Schwaz 1Team Pröll
14:00SV Schwarzach 1SV Schwarzach 2SV Schwarzach 1SV Schwarzach 2
15:00SV Schwarzach 2SV Schwarzach 1SV Schwarzach 2SV Schwarzach 1
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Montag
30.05.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
17:00TV Schwaz 1857 DATV Schwaz 1857 HETV Schwaz 1857 DATV Schwaz 1857 HE
18:00TV Schwaz 1857 HETV Schwaz 1857 DATV Schwaz 1857 HETV Schwaz 1857 DA
19:00KV Schwaz 3KSK JenbachKV Schwaz 3KSK Jenbach
20:00KSK JenbachKV Schwaz 3KSK JenbachKV Schwaz 3
21:00KC KramsachKC KramsachKC KramsachKC Kramsach
Dienstag
31.05.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
17:00KC Rofan JenbachKC Rofan JenbachKC Rofan JenbachKC Rofan Jenbach
18:00SKC StadtmagistratSKC StadtmagistratSKC StadtmagistratSKC Stadtmagistrat
19:00SKC Koblach “Steffi und die starken Männer”SKC Koblach “Steffi und die starken Männer”SKC Koblach “Steffi und die starken Männer”SKC Koblach “Steffi und die starken Männer”
20:00ESV Wörgl 1ESV Wörgl 2ESV Wörgl 1ESV Wörgl 2
21:00ESV Wörgl 2ESV Wörgl 1ESV Wörgl 2ESV Wörgl 1
Mittwoch
01.06.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
17:00
18:00SVG TyrolSVG TyrolSVG TyrolSVG Tyrol
19:00KSK Raiffeisen Ötztal DAKSK Raiffeisen Ötztal HEKSK Raiffeisen Ötztal DATeam Alex
20:00KSK Raiffeisen Ötztal HETeam AlexKSK Raiffeisen Ötztal HEKSK Raiffeisen Ötztal DA
21:00Team AlexKSK Raiffeisen Ötztal DATeam AlexKSK Raiffeisen Ötztal HE
Donnerstag
02.06.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
12:00KC SaalfeldenKC SaalfeldenKC SaalfeldenKC Saalfelden
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00TRMTRMTRMTRM
19:00KV Schwaz 2Altherren KV SchwazKV Schwaz DamenAltherren KV Schwaz
20:00KV Schwaz DamenKV Schwaz 2Altherren KV SchwazKV Schwaz Damen
21:00Altherren KV SchwazKV Schwaz 2KV Schwaz DamenKV Schwaz 2
Freitag
03.06.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
15:00
16:00KSK TelfsKSK TelfsKSK TelfsKSK Telfs
17:00Merlings LehrbubenMerlings LehrbubenMerlings LehrbubenMerlings Lehrbuben
18:00WSG WattensSPG SKVI/KatzenbergerWSG WattensSPG SKVI/Katzenberger
19:00SPG SKVI/KatzenbergerWSG WattensSPG SKVI/KatzenbergerWSG Wattens
20:00SPG SKVI/KatzenbergerSPG SKVI/KatzenbergerSPG SKVI/KatzenbergerSPG SKVI/Katzenberger
21:00LappalaLappalaLappalaLappala
Samstag
04.06.2022
Bahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4
10:00Hirschau 1Hirschau 2Hirschau 1Hirschau 2
11:00Ernst GrünerHirschau 1Gstrein RaphaelHirschau 1
12:00Hirschau 2KC SchrezheimHirschau 2KC Schrezheim
13:00Augsburger on Tour 1Team MeisterlAugsburger on Tour 1Team Meisterl
14:00Team MeisterlAugsburger on Tour 1Team MeisterlAugsburger on Tour 1
15:00Augsburger on Tour 2KSK Orth/DonauAugsburger on Tour 2KSK Orth/Donau
16:00KSK Orth/DonauAugsburger on Tour 2KSK Orth/DonauAugsburger on Tour 2
17:00SKK Steinberg 1SKK Steinberg 2SKK Steinberg 3SKK Steinberg 1
18:00SKK Steinberg 2SKK Steinberg 3SKK Steinberg 1SKK Steinberg 2
19:00SKK Steinberg 3SKK Steinberg 1SKK Steinberg 2SKK Steinberg 3

Ausschreibung

Ausschreibung-5.-Frundsberg-Turnier-2022